Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 130  Girls 400 Meter Run U15
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1151 Faith, Chua Hwe I  14 CG                     1:09.27           
  2 # 1331 Huang Yuna, Yuna   14 STC                    1:13.04           
  3 # 1279 KO, Jade           14 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    1:14.08           
  4 # 1690 Murphy, Lia        13 INDIVIDUAL             1:15.18           
  5 # 1434 Tan, Zen           14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     1:19.27           
 -- # 1397 Wong, Laura Si Te  13 SNG                        DNS           
 -- # 1520 Mohamad Asri, Nur  14 HY                         DNS           
 -- # 1306 Leow, Mabel        14 CHIJ SECONDARY             DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1872 Song Xiaomei, Ale  14 NYG                    1:06.70           
  2 # 1150 Clarissa, Teo Jia  14 CG                     1:08.57           
  3 # 1182 Maran, Kirsten La  14 CG                     1:09.01           
  4 # 1372 Liew, Jia Ling Ja  14 SNG                    1:12.75           
  5 # 1398 Wong, Yuan Ping,   14 SNG                    1:14.34           
  6 # 2147 Leow, Winnie       14 SACSS                  1:16.37           
  7 # 1523 Ong, Kiko ZI Xuan  14 HY                     1:32.16           
 -- # 1352 Yashnita D/O Anan  14 STC                        DNS           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 1195 Sng, Felicia       14 CG                     1:07.13           
  2 # 1196 Soh, Xuanya Mathi  13 CG                     1:09.35           
  3 # 1678 Kessler, Sophie    14 INDIVIDUAL             1:09.61           
  4 # 1393 Tay, Almira Parma  14 SNG                    1:12.40           
  5 # 1315 Sin, Cherlene      14 CHIJ SECONDARY         1:12.70           
  6 # 1521 Mohamad Faizal, N  14 HY                     1:13.91           
  7 # 1692 Ng, Regina         13 INDIVIDUAL             1:14.99           
 -- # 1658 Abou Ghannam, Ale  14 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 1378 Loh, Anthias Flam  14 SNG                    1:08.99           
  2 # 2008 Chong, Chong Wei   14 RGS                    1:11.22           
  3 # 2139 Ayumi, Satrina     14 SACSS                  1:15.79           
  4 # 2141 Chong, Miki        14 SACSS                  1:21.91           
 -- # 2187 ., Siti Sarah      14 SSP                        DNS           
 -- # 1696 Patil, Tanisha     13 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
 -- # 2545 Patil, Tanmayi     13 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
 -- # 1881 Tze Shyan, Liew    14 NYG                        DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1872 Song Xiaomei, Ale  14 NYG                    1:06.70   2       
  2 # 1195 Sng, Felicia       14 CG                     1:07.13   3       
  3 # 1150 Clarissa, Teo Jia  14 CG                     1:08.57   2       
  4 # 1378 Loh, Anthias Flam  14 SNG                    1:08.99   4       
  5 # 1182 Maran, Kirsten La  14 CG                     1:09.01   2       
  6 # 1151 Faith, Chua Hwe I  14 CG                     1:09.27   1       
  7 # 1196 Soh, Xuanya Mathi  13 CG                     1:09.35   3       
  8 # 1678 Kessler, Sophie    14 INDIVIDUAL             1:09.61   3       
  9 # 2008 Chong, Chong Wei   14 RGS                    1:11.22   4       
 10 # 1393 Tay, Almira Parma  14 SNG                    1:12.40   3       
 11 # 1315 Sin, Cherlene      14 CHIJ SECONDARY         1:12.70   3       
 12 # 1372 Liew, Jia Ling Ja  14 SNG                    1:12.75   2       
 13 # 1331 Huang Yuna, Yuna   14 STC                    1:13.04   1       
 14 # 1521 Mohamad Faizal, N  14 HY                     1:13.91   3       
 15 # 1279 KO, Jade           14 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    1:14.08   1       
 16 # 1398 Wong, Yuan Ping,   14 SNG                    1:14.34   2       
 17 # 1692 Ng, Regina         13 INDIVIDUAL             1:14.99   3       
 18 # 1690 Murphy, Lia        13 INDIVIDUAL             1:15.18   1       
 19 # 2139 Ayumi, Satrina     14 SACSS                  1:15.79   4       
 20 # 2147 Leow, Winnie       14 SACSS                  1:16.37   2       
 21 # 1434 Tan, Zen           14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     1:19.27   1       
 22 # 2141 Chong, Miki        14 SACSS                  1:21.91   4       
 23 # 1523 Ong, Kiko ZI Xuan  14 HY                     1:32.16   2       
 -- # 1881 Tze Shyan, Liew    14 NYG                        DNS   4       
 -- # 1520 Mohamad Asri, Nur  14 HY                         DNS   1       
 -- # 1696 Patil, Tanisha     13 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   4       
 -- # 2187 ., Siti Sarah      14 SSP                        DNS   4       
 -- # 1658 Abou Ghannam, Ale  14 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   3       
 -- # 1397 Wong, Laura Si Te  13 SNG                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1352 Yashnita D/O Anan  14 STC                        DNS   2       
 -- # 2545 Patil, Tanmayi     13 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   4       
 -- # 1306 Leow, Mabel        14 CHIJ SECONDARY             DNS   1