Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 133  Boys 400 Meter Run U15
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 2309 Chia, Jinhao Brie  14 SJI                    1:01.48           
  2 #  960 Jagatheeswaran, P  14 ACSI                   1:02.84           
  3 # 1439 Chew, Alden        14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     1:04.29           
  4 # 1822 Chung, Cheng Jun   14 JSS                    1:06.42           
  5 # 1053 Chua, Chong Yee K  14 AIS                    1:07.26           
  6 # 1063 Phua, Trevor Yew   14 AIS                    1:16.63           
 -- # 1058 Loo, Choon Yong    14 AIS                        DNS           
 -- # 2331 Loh, Zhe Lei Aloy  14 SJI                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 #  991 Selvam, Sharad Ra     ACSI                   1:00.42           
  2 # 2061 Loy, Caleb         13 RAFFLES INSTITUTION    1:01.09           
  3 # 1811 Bin Amran, Muhamm  14 JY                     1:01.72           
  4 #  963 Koh, Kai Xiang Jo     ACSI                   1:03.41           
  5 #  997 Tay, Benjamin      14 ACSI                   1:05.00           
  6 # 2311 Chong, Chuang Kai  14 SJI                    1:05.16           
  7 # 1532 Goh, Kai Jun Seba  14 HY                     1:07.81           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 2380 Goh, Jet           14 TK                       58.12           
  2 # 2037 Chew, Arthur       14 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      59.41           
  3 # 1982 Taeseo, Park       14 NUSH                     59.90           
  4 # 1008 Yap, Jian Wen Jar     ACSI                   1:00.28           
  5 # 2307 Chee, Tse Chong J  14 SJI                    1:00.91           
  6 # 1540 Yiah, Yue Long     14 HY                     1:12.04           
  7 # 1535 Lee, Javier Jun J  14 HY                     1:14.50           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 2390 Wong, Renta           TK                       57.95           
  2 # 2479 Matthew, Pinto Ga  14 VICTORIA SCHOOL          59.47           
  3 # 1544 Chern, Samuel      14 HCI                      59.51           
  4 # 2337 Seah, Tze Yang Br  14 SJI                    1:03.80           
  5 # 1055 Kam, Seng Joon     14 AIS                    1:06.32           
  6 # 1823 Phua, GU Guang     14 JSS                    1:09.21           
 -- # 1793 Thanabal, Dhilan   14 VICTORIA SCHOOL            DNS           
Section  5                                                                
  1 #  952 Chew, Mingjun Jul  14 ACSI                     55.84           
  2 # 2063 Mokhtar, Danish A  14 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      58.70           
  3 # 2264 Tan, Ze Ye Wayne   14 SSP                    1:01.32           
  4 # 1446 Jhen Yan, Liao     14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     1:02.31           
  5 # 2526 Hoong, Zhen Yin    14 YCS                    1:06.24           
  6 # 2030 Ang, George        14 RAFFLES INSTITUTION    1:07.39           
  7 # 1448 Lim, Jeren         14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     1:09.19           
  8 # 1099 Aden, Tan          14 BV                     1:11.95           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  952 Chew, Mingjun Jul  14 ACSI                     55.84   5       
  2 # 2390 Wong, Renta           TK                       57.95   4       
  3 # 2380 Goh, Jet           14 TK                       58.12   3       
  4 # 2063 Mokhtar, Danish A  14 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      58.70   5       
  5 # 2037 Chew, Arthur       14 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      59.41   3       
  6 # 2479 Matthew, Pinto Ga  14 VICTORIA SCHOOL          59.47   4       
  7 # 1544 Chern, Samuel      14 HCI                      59.51   4       
  8 # 1982 Taeseo, Park       14 NUSH                     59.90   3       
  9 # 1008 Yap, Jian Wen Jar     ACSI                   1:00.28   3       
 10 #  991 Selvam, Sharad Ra     ACSI                   1:00.42   2       
 11 # 2307 Chee, Tse Chong J  14 SJI                    1:00.91   3       
 12 # 2061 Loy, Caleb         13 RAFFLES INSTITUTION    1:01.09   2       
 13 # 2264 Tan, Ze Ye Wayne   14 SSP                    1:01.32   5       
 14 # 2309 Chia, Jinhao Brie  14 SJI                    1:01.48   1       
 15 # 1811 Bin Amran, Muhamm  14 JY                     1:01.72   2       
 16 # 1446 Jhen Yan, Liao     14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     1:02.31   5       
 17 #  960 Jagatheeswaran, P  14 ACSI                   1:02.84   1       
 18 #  963 Koh, Kai Xiang Jo     ACSI                   1:03.41   2       
 19 # 2337 Seah, Tze Yang Br  14 SJI                    1:03.80   4       
 20 # 1439 Chew, Alden        14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     1:04.29   1       
 21 #  997 Tay, Benjamin      14 ACSI                   1:05.00   2       
 22 # 2311 Chong, Chuang Kai  14 SJI                    1:05.16   2       
 23 # 2526 Hoong, Zhen Yin    14 YCS                    1:06.24   5       
 24 # 1055 Kam, Seng Joon     14 AIS                    1:06.32   4       
 25 # 1822 Chung, Cheng Jun   14 JSS                    1:06.42   1       
 26 # 1053 Chua, Chong Yee K  14 AIS                    1:07.26   1       
 27 # 2030 Ang, George        14 RAFFLES INSTITUTION    1:07.39   5       
 28 # 1532 Goh, Kai Jun Seba  14 HY                     1:07.81   2       
 29 # 1448 Lim, Jeren         14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     1:09.19   5       
 30 # 1823 Phua, GU Guang     14 JSS                    1:09.21   4       
 31 # 1099 Aden, Tan          14 BV                     1:11.95   5       
 32 # 1540 Yiah, Yue Long     14 HY                     1:12.04   3       
 33 # 1535 Lee, Javier Jun J  14 HY                     1:14.50   3       
 34 # 1063 Phua, Trevor Yew   14 AIS                    1:16.63   1       
 -- # 1058 Loo, Choon Yong    14 AIS                        DNS   1       
 -- # 2331 Loh, Zhe Lei Aloy  14 SJI                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1793 Thanabal, Dhilan   14 VICTORIA SCHOOL            DNS   4