Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 135  Boys 400 Meter Run U18
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1819 ., Brandon Sathe   16 JSS                      54.98           
  2 # 1538 Ugay, Peter Joey   16 HY                       57.27           
  3 # 1530 Chow, Yu-Sen       16 HY                       57.98           
  4 # 1060 Mohammed, Aamir    15 AIS                      58.78           
  5 # 1745 Jan, Hamza         16 INDIVIDUAL             1:01.09           
  6 # 1533 Hein, Htet Aung    17 HY                     1:01.75           
  7 # 1727 Bridge, Daniel     15 INDIVIDUAL             1:04.19           
 -- # 1061 Ning, Sheng Hua    15 AIS                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 2228 Chetan, Samel Sah  16 SSP                      54.94           
  2 # 1582 Tan, Hong Han Eth  16 HCI                      56.24           
  3 # 1537 Tan, Edison        16 HY                       57.35           
  4 # 1514 Sim Yang, Ong      17 FAC                      58.05           
  5 # 2402 Ngui, Kai En Ryan  15 TMS                      59.95           
  6 # 1046 B Mohamad R, Muha  15 AIS                    1:02.06           
 -- # 1779 Roychowdhury, Aha  15 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
 -- # 1785 Smith, Hayden      16 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 2252 Mohamed Yazli, Mo  16 SSP                      53.23           
  2 #  942 Ang, Kai Meng Jam     ACSI                     55.40           
  3 # 2495 Tan, Jamie Johann  16 VICTORIA SCHOOL          56.05           
  4 # 1459 Yi Jiat, Ng        16 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL       57.16           
  5 # 1820 ., Hernandez Jova  16 JSS                      57.67           
  6 #  964 Koh, Xin Shi Dani     ACSI                     58.37           
  7 # 1721 Anderson, Kaelen   17 INDIVIDUAL             1:00.35           
 -- # 1718 Alam, Emaad        16 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 1740 Fazackerley, Jose  17 INDIVIDUAL               55.00           
  2 # 1536 Lim, Anderton KA   16 HY                       56.20           
  3 #  990 Rahman, Mashrur    16 ACSI                     58.68           
  4 # 1049 Bin Mohammad Azma  15 AIS                    1:00.56           
  5 #  959 Goh, Yue Jun Brad  15 ACSI                   1:05.52           
 -- # 1005 WO, Zhen Hao       16 ACSI                       DNS           
 -- # 2265 Teo, Hong Xin Nic  15 SSP                        DNS           
Section  5                                                                
  1 # 2244 Lim, Yi Liang Luc  16 SSP                      57.20           
  2 # 2465 Kho, Rick          16 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:00.69           
  3 #  957 Chua Kit Loong, D  15 ACSI                   1:00.78           
  4 # 1064 Puah, Yik Hong     15 AIS                    1:01.54           
  5 # 1818 ., Ahmad Syukri B  15 JSS                    1:05.97           
  6 # 1015 Azhar, Muhammad H  15 ADSS                   1:10.67           
 -- #  951 Chew, Kit Wai And     ACSI                       DNS           
Section  6                                                                
  1 # 1584 Tan, Zhi Hao       16 HCI                      53.93           
  2 # 2028 Adnan Shakir, Sha  16 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      56.77           
  3 # 2383 NG, Yuan Zhang Ke  15 TK                       57.09           
  4 #  981 Muthiah, Vignesh   17 ACSI                   1:00.44           
  5 # 1528 Adam, Aidil Aaron  15 HY                     1:03.22           
  6 # 1808 B Mohammed N, Moh  15 JY                     1:04.94           
  7 # 1534 Koh, Felix Xiang   15 HY                     1:10.84           
Section  7                                                                
  1 # 1563 Lim, Yee Rei       15 HCI                      57.67           
  2 # 1776 Poirel, Mathieu    16 INDIVIDUAL               58.26           
  3 # 2074 Tang, Gabriel      15 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      58.56           
  4 # 1504 Bowyer, Josh Fran  17 FAC                      59.49           
  5 #  993 Soh, Shi Sean      16 ACSI                   1:02.38           
  6 #  968 Lee, KA Jin Kyan      ACSI                   1:03.29           
 -- #  967 Lee, Jay EN Joshu  15 ACSI                       DNS           
Section  8                                                                
  1 # 2225 Aryanman, Emmanue  15 SSP                      55.48           
  2 # 2546 Malik, Rohan       15 TK                       57.59           
  3 # 2314 D'Cruz, Gareth Ch  16 SJI                      58.16           
  4 # 1992 Chan, Theng Soon   15 NV                     1:01.12           
  5 # 2330 Loh, Jerome        16 SJI                    1:01.37           
 -- # 2347 Teoh, Tai Ran      15 SJI                        DNS           
 -- # 2325 Leong, Zhen Zhe J  15 SJI                        DNS           
Section  9                                                                
  1 # 2251 Mohamed Fazil, Mo  17 SSP                      55.12           
  2 # 1726 Balagot, Jacob     17 INDIVIDUAL               55.56           
  3 # 2043 HO, Zhe XI         15 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      56.42           
  4 # 2446 Aravindan, Abenav  15 VICTORIA SCHOOL          58.34           
  5 # 2503 Wee, Pin Zhe       16 VICTORIA SCHOOL          59.12           
  6 # 1809 B Muhammad Shazni  15 JY                       59.51           
  7 # 2525 Hong, Jia Xiao     16 YCS                    1:06.92           
 -- # 1978 Khant Min, Aung    16 NUSH                       DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 2252 Mohamed Yazli, Mo  16 SSP                      53.23   3       
  2 # 1584 Tan, Zhi Hao       16 HCI                      53.93   6       
  3 # 2228 Chetan, Samel Sah  16 SSP                      54.94   2       
  4 # 1819 ., Brandon Sathe   16 JSS                      54.98   1       
  5 # 1740 Fazackerley, Jose  17 INDIVIDUAL               55.00   4       
  6 # 2251 Mohamed Fazil, Mo  17 SSP                      55.12   9       
  7 #  942 Ang, Kai Meng Jam     ACSI                     55.40   3       
  8 # 2225 Aryanman, Emmanue  15 SSP                      55.48   8       
  9 # 1726 Balagot, Jacob     17 INDIVIDUAL               55.56   9       
 10 # 2495 Tan, Jamie Johann  16 VICTORIA SCHOOL          56.05   3       
 11 # 1536 Lim, Anderton KA   16 HY                       56.20   4       
 12 # 1582 Tan, Hong Han Eth  16 HCI                      56.24   2       
 13 # 2043 HO, Zhe XI         15 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      56.42   9       
 14 # 2028 Adnan Shakir, Sha  16 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      56.77   6       
 15 # 2383 NG, Yuan Zhang Ke  15 TK                       57.09   6       
 16 # 1459 Yi Jiat, Ng        16 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL       57.16   3       
 17 # 2244 Lim, Yi Liang Luc  16 SSP                      57.20   5       
 18 # 1538 Ugay, Peter Joey   16 HY                       57.27   1       
 19 # 1537 Tan, Edison        16 HY                       57.35   2       
 20 # 2546 Malik, Rohan       15 TK                       57.59   8       
 21 # 1563 Lim, Yee Rei       15 HCI                      57.67   7       
 22 # 1820 ., Hernandez Jova  16 JSS                      57.67   3       
 23 # 1530 Chow, Yu-Sen       16 HY                       57.98   1       
 24 # 1514 Sim Yang, Ong      17 FAC                      58.05   2       
 25 # 2314 D'Cruz, Gareth Ch  16 SJI                      58.16   8       
 26 # 1776 Poirel, Mathieu    16 INDIVIDUAL               58.26   7       
 27 # 2446 Aravindan, Abenav  15 VICTORIA SCHOOL          58.34   9       
 28 #  964 Koh, Xin Shi Dani     ACSI                     58.37   3       
 29 # 2074 Tang, Gabriel      15 RAFFLES INSTITUTION      58.56   7       
 30 #  990 Rahman, Mashrur    16 ACSI                     58.68   4       
 31 # 1060 Mohammed, Aamir    15 AIS                      58.78   1       
 32 # 2503 Wee, Pin Zhe       16 VICTORIA SCHOOL          59.12   9       
 33 # 1504 Bowyer, Josh Fran  17 FAC                      59.49   7       
 34 # 1809 B Muhammad Shazni  15 JY                       59.51   9       
 35 # 2402 Ngui, Kai En Ryan  15 TMS                      59.95   2       
 36 # 1721 Anderson, Kaelen   17 INDIVIDUAL             1:00.35   3       
 37 #  981 Muthiah, Vignesh   17 ACSI                   1:00.44   6       
 38 # 1049 Bin Mohammad Azma  15 AIS                    1:00.56   4       
 39 # 2465 Kho, Rick          16 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:00.69   5       
 40 #  957 Chua Kit Loong, D  15 ACSI                   1:00.78   5       
 41 # 1745 Jan, Hamza         16 INDIVIDUAL             1:01.09   1       
 42 # 1992 Chan, Theng Soon   15 NV                     1:01.12   8       
 43 # 2330 Loh, Jerome        16 SJI                    1:01.37   8       
 44 # 1064 Puah, Yik Hong     15 AIS                    1:01.54   5       
 45 # 1533 Hein, Htet Aung    17 HY                     1:01.75   1       
 46 # 1046 B Mohamad R, Muha  15 AIS                    1:02.06   2       
 47 #  993 Soh, Shi Sean      16 ACSI                   1:02.38   7       
 48 # 1528 Adam, Aidil Aaron  15 HY                     1:03.22   6       
 49 #  968 Lee, KA Jin Kyan      ACSI                   1:03.29   7       
 50 # 1727 Bridge, Daniel     15 INDIVIDUAL             1:04.19   1       
 51 # 1808 B Mohammed N, Moh  15 JY                     1:04.94   6       
 52 #  959 Goh, Yue Jun Brad  15 ACSI                   1:05.52   4       
 53 # 1818 ., Ahmad Syukri B  15 JSS                    1:05.97   5       
 54 # 2525 Hong, Jia Xiao     16 YCS                    1:06.92   9       
 55 # 1015 Azhar, Muhammad H  15 ADSS                   1:10.67   5       
 56 # 1534 Koh, Felix Xiang   15 HY                     1:10.84   6       
 -- # 1779 Roychowdhury, Aha  15 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   2       
 -- # 1978 Khant Min, Aung    16 NUSH                       DNS   9       
 -- # 1005 WO, Zhen Hao       16 ACSI                       DNS   4       
 -- # 2347 Teoh, Tai Ran      15 SJI                        DNS   8       
 -- # 2325 Leong, Zhen Zhe J  15 SJI                        DNS   8       
 -- # 2265 Teo, Hong Xin Nic  15 SSP                        DNS   4       
 -- # 1061 Ning, Sheng Hua    15 AIS                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1785 Smith, Hayden      16 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   2       
 -- # 1718 Alam, Emaad        16 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   3       
 -- #  951 Chew, Kit Wai And     ACSI                       DNS   5       
 -- #  967 Lee, Jay EN Joshu  15 ACSI                       DNS   7