Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 141  Women 400 Meter Run U20/Open
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1954 Teo, Charlotte     20 NUS                    1:10.88           
  2 # 2405 Chong, Kai Xuan    18 VJC                    1:13.07           
  3 # 2089 Ng, Jing Wen       17 RIJC                   1:14.39           
  4 # 1956 Yong, Luanne       19 NUS                    1:15.35           
  5 # 1082 Seah Shi' En, Mar  18 ACJC                   1:16.38           
  6 # 2093 Pang, Kathleen     18 RIJC                   1:19.22           
 -- # 1674 Goh, Celeste Jia   19 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
 -- # 2352 Kuan, Joy          27 SWIFT                      DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1604 Chua, Min          18 HCIC                   1:11.69           
  2 #  937 Chi, Hui Shuen Eu     ACSI                   1:13.04           
  3 # 2091 Ong, Cherie        18 RIJC                   1:13.64           
  4 # 2094 Poh, Elsie         17 RIJC                   1:13.67           
  5 # 1467 Hoe, Jia En, Alli  18 EJC                    1:14.60           
  6 # 1925 Pudjo, Clarissa T  17 NJC                    1:14.65           
  7 #  938 Koh, Wen Jing Cha  19 ACSI                   1:17.36           
 -- # 1466 Ho, Ji Mei Janice  18 EJC                        DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1954 Teo, Charlotte     20 NUS                    1:10.88   1       
  2 # 1604 Chua, Min          18 HCIC                   1:11.69   2       
  3 #  937 Chi, Hui Shuen Eu     ACSI                   1:13.04   2       
  4 # 2405 Chong, Kai Xuan    18 VJC                    1:13.07   1       
  5 # 2091 Ong, Cherie        18 RIJC                   1:13.64   2       
  6 # 2094 Poh, Elsie         17 RIJC                   1:13.67   2       
  7 # 2089 Ng, Jing Wen       17 RIJC                   1:14.39   1       
  8 # 1467 Hoe, Jia En, Alli  18 EJC                    1:14.60   2       
  9 # 1925 Pudjo, Clarissa T  17 NJC                    1:14.65   2       
 10 # 1956 Yong, Luanne       19 NUS                    1:15.35   1       
 11 # 1082 Seah Shi' En, Mar  18 ACJC                   1:16.38   1       
 12 #  938 Koh, Wen Jing Cha  19 ACSI                   1:17.36   2       
 13 # 2093 Pang, Kathleen     18 RIJC                   1:19.22   1       
 -- # 1674 Goh, Celeste Jia   19 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   1       
 -- # 2352 Kuan, Joy          27 SWIFT                      DNS   1       
 -- # 1466 Ho, Ji Mei Janice  18 EJC                        DNS   2