Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 144  Men 400 Meter Run U20
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 #  970 Lee, Rui EN Ryan   18 ACSI                     54.21           
  2 # 2118 Tan, Marcus        17 RIJC                     54.51           
  3 # 1513 Sean, Poh          18 FAC                      56.92           
  4 # 2164 Jasper Zong Wei,   18 SAJC                     58.29           
  5 # 1131 Tay, Malcolm       18 CJC                      59.74           
  6 # 1488 Koh, Hekang        18 EJC                    1:02.86           
  7 # 1489 Lee, Shaodong      18 EJC                    1:06.24           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1493 Ng, Mong Rui Casp  18 EJC                      53.59           
  2 # 1723 Andrew, Jonathan   18 INDIVIDUAL               55.59           
  3 #  950 Chen, Jinghao         ACSI                     56.51           
  4 # 1506 Ibrahim, Muhammad  18 FAC                      59.30           
  5 # 1945 Wee, Ming Qing     18 NJC                    1:01.12           
  6 # 1491 Lim, Wen Jun Davi  18 EJC                    1:01.13           
  7 # 1500 Ahmed, Hamzah      18 FAC                    1:02.23           
  8 # 1496 Yeong, Zhan Kang   18 EJC                    1:11.84           
Section  3                                                                
  1 #  976 Lim, Yong Loon Jo     ACSI                     50.26           
  2 # 2247 Md Daud, Mohammad  19 SSP                      51.44           
  3 # 2354 Hari Chandra, Rus  19 SWIFT                    52.56           
  4 # 1510 Rashid, Muhd Fari  19 FAC                      53.53           
  5 # 1946 Wong, Cheng Wei N  18 NJC                    1:05.33           
  6 # 1484 Ho, Kah Poh Micha  18 EJC                    1:10.43           
 -- # 1003 Venkatraman, Srih  18 ACSI                       DNS           
 -- # 1748 Koe, Ian           19 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 1090 Lam Kai Loon, Jon  18 ACJC                     55.95           
  2 # 1738 Faruqi, Omar       19 INDIVIDUAL               57.57           
  3 # 1787 Sugihara, Hugh     18 INDIVIDUAL               59.93           
  4 # 2121 Tng, Abel          17 RIJC                     59.97           
  5 # 1492 Meng, Yu Xuan      19 EJC                    1:04.19           
  6 # 1490 Lim, Hon Hwa Ryan  18 EJC                    1:04.84           
 -- # 1799 Zainudin, Harith   18 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
 -- # 2438 Rahman, Ashiqur    18 VJC                        DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  976 Lim, Yong Loon Jo     ACSI                     50.26   3       
  2 # 2247 Md Daud, Mohammad  19 SSP                      51.44   3       
  3 # 2354 Hari Chandra, Rus  19 SWIFT                    52.56   3       
  4 # 1510 Rashid, Muhd Fari  19 FAC                      53.53   3       
  5 # 1493 Ng, Mong Rui Casp  18 EJC                      53.59   2       
  6 #  970 Lee, Rui EN Ryan   18 ACSI                     54.21   1       
  7 # 2118 Tan, Marcus        17 RIJC                     54.51   1       
  8 # 1723 Andrew, Jonathan   18 INDIVIDUAL               55.59   2       
  9 # 1090 Lam Kai Loon, Jon  18 ACJC                     55.95   4       
 10 #  950 Chen, Jinghao         ACSI                     56.51   2       
 11 # 1513 Sean, Poh          18 FAC                      56.92   1       
 12 # 1738 Faruqi, Omar       19 INDIVIDUAL               57.57   4       
 13 # 2164 Jasper Zong Wei,   18 SAJC                     58.29   1       
 14 # 1506 Ibrahim, Muhammad  18 FAC                      59.30   2       
 15 # 1131 Tay, Malcolm       18 CJC                      59.74   1       
 16 # 1787 Sugihara, Hugh     18 INDIVIDUAL               59.93   4       
 17 # 2121 Tng, Abel          17 RIJC                     59.97   4       
 18 # 1945 Wee, Ming Qing     18 NJC                    1:01.12   2       
 19 # 1491 Lim, Wen Jun Davi  18 EJC                    1:01.13   2       
 20 # 1500 Ahmed, Hamzah      18 FAC                    1:02.23   2       
 21 # 1488 Koh, Hekang        18 EJC                    1:02.86   1       
 22 # 1492 Meng, Yu Xuan      19 EJC                    1:04.19   4       
 23 # 1490 Lim, Hon Hwa Ryan  18 EJC                    1:04.84   4       
 24 # 1946 Wong, Cheng Wei N  18 NJC                    1:05.33   3       
 25 # 1489 Lee, Shaodong      18 EJC                    1:06.24   1       
 26 # 1484 Ho, Kah Poh Micha  18 EJC                    1:10.43   3       
 27 # 1496 Yeong, Zhan Kang   18 EJC                    1:11.84   2       
 -- # 1003 Venkatraman, Srih  18 ACSI                       DNS   3       
 -- # 1799 Zainudin, Harith   18 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   4       
 -- # 1748 Koe, Ian           19 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   3       
 -- # 2438 Rahman, Ashiqur    18 VJC                        DNS   4