Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 111  Boys 800 Meter Run U15
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 2304 Anshad, Shaariq    14 SJI                    2:21.15           
  2 # 1008 Yap, Jian Wen Jar     ACSI                   2:21.99           
  3 # 1223 Koh, Caleb         14 CH                     2:23.68           
  4 # 2328 Lim, Xander        14 SJI                    2:27.72           
  5 # 2339 Sivakumar, Abhina  14 SJI                    2:28.12           
  6 # 2332 Longue, Kieran     13 SJI                    2:29.49           
  7 # 2276 Kumar, Anish       14 SPS                    2:30.63           
  8 # 1751 Krummenacher, Rom  13 INDIVIDUAL             2:41.23           
  9 # 1540 Yiah, Yue Long     14 HY                     2:50.86           
 10 # 1535 Lee, Javier Jun J  14 HY                     2:57.81           
 11 # 1792 Taylor, Ryan       13 INDIVIDUAL             3:05.62           
 -- # 2466 Koban, Harshen     14 VICTORIA SCHOOL            DNS           
 -- # 2321 Ku, Zi Ming        14 SJI                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1977 Jin Tao, Lim       14 NUSH                   2:24.61           
  2 # 2035 Chan, Tyler        14 RAFFLES INSTITUTION    2:27.45           
  3 # 2306 Bhandari, Kai      14 SJI                    2:27.93           
  4 # 1233 Tan, Ethan Wei YI  14 CH                     2:28.36           
  5 # 1827 Ismael, Manas El   14 MR25                   2:32.65           
  6 #  997 Tay, Benjamin      14 ACSI                   2:33.39           
  7 # 2311 Chong, Chuang Kai  14 SJI                    2:34.73           
  8 # 1532 Goh, Kai Jun Seba  14 HY                     2:35.35           
  9 #  960 Jagatheeswaran, P  14 ACSI                   2:36.89           
 10 # 1996 Hoe, Stanley       14 NV                     2:38.53           
 11 # 2242 Liau, Fong Jun     13 SSP                    2:41.45           
 12 # 2305 Aqil, Danish          SJI                    2:42.68           
 13 # 2002 Yee, Maverick      14 NV                     2:51.11           
 14 # 1101 Corey, Yong        14 BV                     2:54.74           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 2304 Anshad, Shaariq    14 SJI                    2:21.15   1       
  2 # 1008 Yap, Jian Wen Jar     ACSI                   2:21.99   1       
  3 # 1223 Koh, Caleb         14 CH                     2:23.68   1       
  4 # 1977 Jin Tao, Lim       14 NUSH                   2:24.61   2       
  5 # 2035 Chan, Tyler        14 RAFFLES INSTITUTION    2:27.45   2       
  6 # 2328 Lim, Xander        14 SJI                    2:27.72   1       
  7 # 2306 Bhandari, Kai      14 SJI                    2:27.93   2       
  8 # 2339 Sivakumar, Abhina  14 SJI                    2:28.12   1       
  9 # 1233 Tan, Ethan Wei YI  14 CH                     2:28.36   2       
 10 # 2332 Longue, Kieran     13 SJI                    2:29.49   1       
 11 # 2276 Kumar, Anish       14 SPS                    2:30.63   1       
 12 # 1827 Ismael, Manas El   14 MR25                   2:32.65   2       
 13 #  997 Tay, Benjamin      14 ACSI                   2:33.39   2       
 14 # 2311 Chong, Chuang Kai  14 SJI                    2:34.73   2       
 15 # 1532 Goh, Kai Jun Seba  14 HY                     2:35.35   2       
 16 #  960 Jagatheeswaran, P  14 ACSI                   2:36.89   2       
 17 # 1996 Hoe, Stanley       14 NV                     2:38.53   2       
 18 # 1751 Krummenacher, Rom  13 INDIVIDUAL             2:41.23   1       
 19 # 2242 Liau, Fong Jun     13 SSP                    2:41.45   2       
 20 # 2305 Aqil, Danish          SJI                    2:42.68   2       
 21 # 1540 Yiah, Yue Long     14 HY                     2:50.86   1       
 22 # 2002 Yee, Maverick      14 NV                     2:51.11   2       
 23 # 1101 Corey, Yong        14 BV                     2:54.74   2       
 24 # 1535 Lee, Javier Jun J  14 HY                     2:57.81   1       
 25 # 1792 Taylor, Ryan       13 INDIVIDUAL             3:05.62   1       
 -- # 2321 Ku, Zi Ming        14 SJI                        DNS   1       
 -- # 2466 Koban, Harshen     14 VICTORIA SCHOOL            DNS   1