Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 113  Girls 800 Meter Run U18
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1422 Koh, Enastasia     15 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     2:41.49           
  2 # 1410 Ang, Phoebe        15 CGS                    2:45.95           
  3 # 1869 Shu Han, Wu        15 NYG                    2:51.58           
  4 # 1859 Limin, Yeo         15 NYG                    2:55.46           
  5 # 2398 Vinod, Mili        15 TMS                    3:04.09           
  6 # 1304 Lee, Enfys         15 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:05.98           
  7 # 1701 Rofriguez, Valent  15 INDIVIDUAL             3:08.39           
  8 # 1272 Dillon, Rdu        15 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:09.19           
  9 # 1297 Chowdhurie, Amy    17 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:09.59           
 10 # 1841 Chua Xinyi, Anthe  15 NYG                    3:15.96           
 11 # 1280 Lee, Joelle        15 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:26.12           
 12 # 1273 Fahmy, Nadine      15 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:28.46           
 13 # 1288 Pang, Narapatch    15 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:52.11           
 -- # 1035 Bte Tojali, Zahiy  16 AIS                        DNS           
 -- # 1884 Woo Ern Xi, Elsie  15 NYG                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1829 Ang Jia Hui, Cele  16 NYG                    2:42.72           
  2 # 1848 Hor Tzi Yin, Eili  16 NYG                    2:45.27           
  3 # 2213 Ow Yeong, Yoke Yi  16 SSP                    2:45.39           
  4 # 1681 Le Bretton, Julie  15 INDIVIDUAL             2:49.98           
  5 # 1868 Shen-I, Lau        15 NYG                    2:53.33           
  6 # 1849 Jie Qi, Lin        16 NYG                    2:55.27           
  7 # 1039 Lui, Jing Wen      16 AIS                    2:55.68           
  8 # 1308 Lim, Min Er        15 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:13.34           
  9 # 1325 Yeo, Mathilda      15 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:13.81           
 10 # 1033 Bte Norman, Nurul  15 AIS                    3:20.10           
 11 # 2371 Kang, Kanon        16 TK                     3:23.10           
 12 # 2372 Lau, Tin Chi       16 TK                     3:28.47           
 13 # 2140 Beins, Daniella    15 SACSS                  3:35.05           
 14 # 1284 Lingesh, Elishya   16 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:38.56           
 -- # 2207 Nair, Aslesha Wil  15 SSP                        DNS           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 1694 Ong, Emily         15 INDIVIDUAL             2:40.56           
  2 # 2395 Ang, Jia Yi        17 TMS                    2:45.65           
  3 # 1275 Hia, Alicia        16 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    2:47.18           
  4 # 1989 Lee, Yun EN        16 NV                     2:49.99           
  5 # 1305 Leong, Chloe       15 CHIJ SECONDARY         2:50.22           
  6 # 2528 Sam, Vanessa       16 YYSS                   2:53.10           
  7 # 1148 Chua, Heidi           CG                     2:56.99           
  8 # 2529 Sam, Vicki         16 YYSS                   2:57.56           
  9 # 1093 Bianca Elysse Osi  15 BV                     3:00.71           
 10 # 1712 Zeven, Magalie     16 INDIVIDUAL             3:01.47           
 11 # 1302 Kalimuthu, Parnee  15 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:02.45           
 12 # 1679 Kys, Alannah       15 INDIVIDUAL             3:11.75           
 13 # 2209 Ng, Jing Yi Rache  15 SSP                    3:11.86           
 -- # 1316 Tan, Adelle        16 CHIJ SECONDARY             DNS           
 -- # 1038 Jamal Mohamed, Ja  16 AIS                        DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1694 Ong, Emily         15 INDIVIDUAL             2:40.56   3       
  2 # 1422 Koh, Enastasia     15 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     2:41.49   1       
  3 # 1829 Ang Jia Hui, Cele  16 NYG                    2:42.72   2       
  4 # 1848 Hor Tzi Yin, Eili  16 NYG                    2:45.27   2       
  5 # 2213 Ow Yeong, Yoke Yi  16 SSP                    2:45.39   2       
  6 # 2395 Ang, Jia Yi        17 TMS                    2:45.65   3       
  7 # 1410 Ang, Phoebe        15 CGS                    2:45.95   1       
  8 # 1275 Hia, Alicia        16 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    2:47.18   3       
  9 # 1681 Le Bretton, Julie  15 INDIVIDUAL             2:49.98   2       
 10 # 1989 Lee, Yun EN        16 NV                     2:49.99   3       
 11 # 1305 Leong, Chloe       15 CHIJ SECONDARY         2:50.22   3       
 12 # 1869 Shu Han, Wu        15 NYG                    2:51.58   1       
 13 # 2528 Sam, Vanessa       16 YYSS                   2:53.10   3       
 14 # 1868 Shen-I, Lau        15 NYG                    2:53.33   2       
 15 # 1849 Jie Qi, Lin        16 NYG                    2:55.27   2       
 16 # 1859 Limin, Yeo         15 NYG                    2:55.46   1       
 17 # 1039 Lui, Jing Wen      16 AIS                    2:55.68   2       
 18 # 1148 Chua, Heidi           CG                     2:56.99   3       
 19 # 2529 Sam, Vicki         16 YYSS                   2:57.56   3       
 20 # 1093 Bianca Elysse Osi  15 BV                     3:00.71   3       
 21 # 1712 Zeven, Magalie     16 INDIVIDUAL             3:01.47   3       
 22 # 1302 Kalimuthu, Parnee  15 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:02.45   3       
 23 # 2398 Vinod, Mili        15 TMS                    3:04.09   1       
 24 # 1304 Lee, Enfys         15 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:05.98   1       
 25 # 1701 Rofriguez, Valent  15 INDIVIDUAL             3:08.39   1       
 26 # 1272 Dillon, Rdu        15 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:09.19   1       
 27 # 1297 Chowdhurie, Amy    17 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:09.59   1       
 28 # 1679 Kys, Alannah       15 INDIVIDUAL             3:11.75   3       
 29 # 2209 Ng, Jing Yi Rache  15 SSP                    3:11.86   3       
 30 # 1308 Lim, Min Er        15 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:13.34   2       
 31 # 1325 Yeo, Mathilda      15 CHIJ SECONDARY         3:13.81   2       
 32 # 1841 Chua Xinyi, Anthe  15 NYG                    3:15.96   1       
 33 # 1033 Bte Norman, Nurul  15 AIS                    3:20.10   2       
 34 # 2371 Kang, Kanon        16 TK                     3:23.10   2       
 35 # 1280 Lee, Joelle        15 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:26.12   1       
 36 # 1273 Fahmy, Nadine      15 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:28.46   1       
 37 # 2372 Lau, Tin Chi       16 TK                     3:28.47   2       
 38 # 2140 Beins, Daniella    15 SACSS                  3:35.05   2       
 39 # 1284 Lingesh, Elishya   16 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:38.56   2       
 40 # 1288 Pang, Narapatch    15 CHIJ KATONG CONVENT    3:52.11   1       
 -- # 2207 Nair, Aslesha Wil  15 SSP                        DNS   2       
 -- # 1884 Woo Ern Xi, Elsie  15 NYG                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1316 Tan, Adelle        16 CHIJ SECONDARY             DNS   3       
 -- # 1035 Bte Tojali, Zahiy  16 AIS                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1038 Jamal Mohamed, Ja  16 AIS                        DNS   3