Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 213  Boys 1500 Meter Run U15
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 2482 Naidu, G Shyam     14 VICTORIA SCHOOL        4:54.35           
  2 # 2498 Tan YU XI, Ephrai  14 VICTORIA SCHOOL        5:00.99           
  3 # 1827 Ismael, Manas El   14 MR25                   5:26.81           
  4 # 2002 Yee, Maverick      14 NV                     5:38.98           
  5 # 1996 Hoe, Stanley       14 NV                     5:41.17           
  6 # 2381 Goh, Lucas Cheng   14 TK                     5:42.85           
  7 # 1529 Ang, Ming Yang     14 HY                     5:44.24           
 -- # 1754 Lian, Isaac        14 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
 -- # 2254 Muthukumaran, Raa  14 SSP                        DNS           
 -- # 1995 Eng, Yao Wei       14 NV                         DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 2261 S.Anandan, Shan S  14 SSP                    4:57.37           
  2 # 1224 Lee, Randall       14 CH                     5:07.78           
  3 # 2466 Koban, Harshen     14 VICTORIA SCHOOL        5:08.01           
  4 # 1066 Seow, Jun Heng Br  14 AIS                    5:11.59           
  5 # 1219 Chua, Yuan Shan    14 CH                     5:22.98           
  6 # 2236 Dzulkifli, Ar-Dzu  13 SSP                    5:43.10           
  7 # 1438 Chan, Roy          14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     5:46.15           
 -- # 1769 Ng, Eugene         14 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
 -- # 2483 Neo Jia EN, Joshu  14 VICTORIA SCHOOL            DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 2482 Naidu, G Shyam     14 VICTORIA SCHOOL        4:54.35   1       
  2 # 2261 S.Anandan, Shan S  14 SSP                    4:57.37   2       
  3 # 2498 Tan YU XI, Ephrai  14 VICTORIA SCHOOL        5:00.99   1       
  4 # 1224 Lee, Randall       14 CH                     5:07.78   2       
  5 # 2466 Koban, Harshen     14 VICTORIA SCHOOL        5:08.01   2       
  6 # 1066 Seow, Jun Heng Br  14 AIS                    5:11.59   2       
  7 # 1219 Chua, Yuan Shan    14 CH                     5:22.98   2       
  8 # 1827 Ismael, Manas El   14 MR25                   5:26.81   1       
  9 # 2002 Yee, Maverick      14 NV                     5:38.98   1       
 10 # 1996 Hoe, Stanley       14 NV                     5:41.17   1       
 11 # 2381 Goh, Lucas Cheng   14 TK                     5:42.85   1       
 12 # 2236 Dzulkifli, Ar-Dzu  13 SSP                    5:43.10   2       
 13 # 1529 Ang, Ming Yang     14 HY                     5:44.24   1       
 14 # 1438 Chan, Roy          14 DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL     5:46.15   2       
 -- # 2254 Muthukumaran, Raa  14 SSP                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1995 Eng, Yao Wei       14 NV                         DNS   1       
 -- # 2483 Neo Jia EN, Joshu  14 VICTORIA SCHOOL            DNS   2       
 -- # 1769 Ng, Eugene         14 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   2       
 -- # 1754 Lian, Isaac        14 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   1