Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Run U18
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1829 Ang Jia Hui, Cele  16 NYG                    5:38.89           
  2 # 2213 Ow Yeong, Yoke Yi  16 SSP                    5:46.73           
  3 # 1848 Hor Tzi Yin, Eili  16 NYG                    5:59.87           
  4 # 1989 Lee, Yun EN        16 NV                     6:04.60           
  5 # 2529 Sam, Vicki         16 YYSS                   6:09.51           
  6 # 1879 Tong, Iris         16 NYG                    6:17.87           
  7 # 2149 Mansul, Sonnia     16 SACSS                  7:28.64           
 -- # 1038 Jamal Mohamed, Ja  16 AIS                        DNS           
 -- # 1034 Bte Ramdan, Nur E  16 AIS                        DNS           
 -- # 1039 Lui, Jing Wen      16 AIS                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1868 Shen-I, Lau        15 NYG                    6:03.67           
  2 # 2528 Sam, Vanessa       16 YYSS                   6:05.91           
  3 # 1305 Leong, Chloe       15 CHIJ SECONDARY         6:10.96           
  4 # 1302 Kalimuthu, Parnee  15 CHIJ SECONDARY         6:18.77           
  5 # 1664 Cheng, Alisa       15 INDIVIDUAL             6:25.26           
  6 # 1524 Soh, Valarie YU T  15 HY                     6:45.68           
 -- # 2207 Nair, Aslesha Wil  15 SSP                        DNS           
 -- # 1033 Bte Norman, Nurul  15 AIS                        DNS           
 -- # 1688 Machida, Risa      17 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1829 Ang Jia Hui, Cele  16 NYG                    5:38.89   1       
  2 # 2213 Ow Yeong, Yoke Yi  16 SSP                    5:46.73   1       
  3 # 1848 Hor Tzi Yin, Eili  16 NYG                    5:59.87   1       
  4 # 1868 Shen-I, Lau        15 NYG                    6:03.67   2       
  5 # 1989 Lee, Yun EN        16 NV                     6:04.60   1       
  6 # 2528 Sam, Vanessa       16 YYSS                   6:05.91   2       
  7 # 2529 Sam, Vicki         16 YYSS                   6:09.51   1       
  8 # 1305 Leong, Chloe       15 CHIJ SECONDARY         6:10.96   2       
  9 # 1879 Tong, Iris         16 NYG                    6:17.87   1       
 10 # 1302 Kalimuthu, Parnee  15 CHIJ SECONDARY         6:18.77   2       
 11 # 1664 Cheng, Alisa       15 INDIVIDUAL             6:25.26   2       
 12 # 1524 Soh, Valarie YU T  15 HY                     6:45.68   2       
 13 # 2149 Mansul, Sonnia     16 SACSS                  7:28.64   1       
 -- # 1034 Bte Ramdan, Nur E  16 AIS                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1688 Machida, Risa      17 INDIVIDUAL                 DNS   2       
 -- # 2207 Nair, Aslesha Wil  15 SSP                        DNS   2       
 -- # 1033 Bte Norman, Nurul  15 AIS                        DNS   2       
 -- # 1038 Jamal Mohamed, Ja  16 AIS                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1039 Lui, Jing Wen      16 AIS                        DNS   1