Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 239  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m U18
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
 -- # 2211 Oh, Shuyu Zann     15 SSP                        DNS           
 -- # 1376 Lin, Daphne Pei Y  15 SNG                        DNS           
 -- # 1904 Bains, Arshia      15 NJC                        DNS           
 -- # 1170 Lim, Cheraldyn     16 CG                         DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 2191 Cheong, Rachel     16 SSP                    1:13.95           
  2 # 1917 Lee, Joanna Jing   16 NJC                    1:14.80           
  3 # 1399 Wu, Jia Qi, Berni  16 SNG                    1:17.48           
  4 # 1862 Ng Xiu Qi, Angeli  15 NYG                    1:18.04           
  5 # 1146 Chong, Wei Xin, B  15 CG                     1:18.33           
  6 # 1911 Huang, Vania       16 NJC                    1:20.37           
  7 # 1912 Khoo, Hui Qian     15 NJC                    1:24.84           
  8 # 1394 Tham, Janelle Yix  16 SNG                    1:30.91           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 1869 Shu Han, Wu        15 NYG                    1:10.39           
  2 # 2199 Khoo, Tyeisha Ren  15 SSP                    1:10.63           
  3 # 2223 Tang, Hwai Min Pa  17 SSP                    1:13.98           
  4 # 1308 Lim, Min Er        15 CHIJ SECONDARY         1:24.23           
  5 # 1383 Seah, Rui Si Meli  15 SNG                    1:25.53           
  6 # 1929 Tan, Claire Shuan  15 NJC                    1:32.01           
  7 # 2138 Alyssa, Clannad    16 SACSS                  1:42.77           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1869 Shu Han, Wu        15 NYG                    1:10.39   3       
  2 # 2199 Khoo, Tyeisha Ren  15 SSP                    1:10.63   3       
  3 # 2191 Cheong, Rachel     16 SSP                    1:13.95   2       
  4 # 2223 Tang, Hwai Min Pa  17 SSP                    1:13.98   3       
  5 # 1917 Lee, Joanna Jing   16 NJC                    1:14.80   2       
  6 # 1399 Wu, Jia Qi, Berni  16 SNG                    1:17.48   2       
  7 # 1862 Ng Xiu Qi, Angeli  15 NYG                    1:18.04   2       
  8 # 1146 Chong, Wei Xin, B  15 CG                     1:18.33   2       
  9 # 1911 Huang, Vania       16 NJC                    1:20.37   2       
 10 # 1308 Lim, Min Er        15 CHIJ SECONDARY         1:24.23   3       
 11 # 1912 Khoo, Hui Qian     15 NJC                    1:24.84   2       
 12 # 1383 Seah, Rui Si Meli  15 SNG                    1:25.53   3       
 13 # 1394 Tham, Janelle Yix  16 SNG                    1:30.91   2       
 14 # 1929 Tan, Claire Shuan  15 NJC                    1:32.01   3       
 15 # 2138 Alyssa, Clannad    16 SACSS                  1:42.77   3       
 -- # 2211 Oh, Shuyu Zann     15 SSP                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1376 Lin, Daphne Pei Y  15 SNG                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1170 Lim, Cheraldyn     16 CG                         DNS   1       
 -- # 1904 Bains, Arshia      15 NJC                        DNS   1