Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License 
          SAA Track and Field Series 2 - 10/2/2018 to 11/2/2018           
                              Bishan Stadium                              
 
Event 233  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 0.838m U18
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 2028 Adnan Shakir, Sha  16 RAFFLES INSTITUTION    1:02.37           
  2 # 2495 Tan, Jamie Johann  16 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:03.20           
  3 # 2484 NG, Chee-Kit Amos  16 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:03.50           
  4 #  973 Lim, Cheang Hean   16 ACSI                   1:07.98           
 -- # 2074 Tang, Gabriel      15 RAFFLES INSTITUTION        DNS           
 -- # 2034 Chan, Matz         16 RAFFLES INSTITUTION        DNS           
 -- # 1935 B Abdul Rani, Muh  16 NJC                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1556 Koh, Damien        15 HCI                    1:03.40           
  2 # 1565 Low, YU Xuan       16 HCI                    1:06.10           
  3 # 2496 Tan, Jan YU        15 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:10.47           
  4 # 2478 Masagoes, Muhamma  15 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:13.34           
 -- # 2032 Bing Hui, Yau      15 RAFFLES INSTITUTION        DNS           
 -- # 2253 Mohammad Said, Ir  15 SSP                        DNS           
Section  3                                                                
  1 # 1937 Hayashi, Ken       15 NJC                    1:03.68           
  2 #  999 Teo, Wei Ming Iva     ACSI                   1:04.30           
  3 #  964 Koh, Xin Shi Dani     ACSI                   1:06.06           
  4 # 2524 Pasco Asis, Patri  15 WDL                    1:07.49           
  5 # 1593 Wong, Wuwen        15 HCI                    1:08.97           
 -- # 2493 Tan, Ding Han, Tr  15 VICTORIA SCHOOL            DNS           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 2028 Adnan Shakir, Sha  16 RAFFLES INSTITUTION    1:02.37   1       
  2 # 2495 Tan, Jamie Johann  16 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:03.20   1       
  3 # 1556 Koh, Damien        15 HCI                    1:03.40   2       
  4 # 2484 NG, Chee-Kit Amos  16 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:03.50   1       
  5 # 1937 Hayashi, Ken       15 NJC                    1:03.68   3       
  6 #  999 Teo, Wei Ming Iva     ACSI                   1:04.30   3       
  7 #  964 Koh, Xin Shi Dani     ACSI                   1:06.06   3       
  8 # 1565 Low, YU Xuan       16 HCI                    1:06.10   2       
  9 # 2524 Pasco Asis, Patri  15 WDL                    1:07.49   3       
 10 #  973 Lim, Cheang Hean   16 ACSI                   1:07.98   1       
 11 # 1593 Wong, Wuwen        15 HCI                    1:08.97   3       
 12 # 2496 Tan, Jan YU        15 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:10.47   2       
 13 # 2478 Masagoes, Muhamma  15 VICTORIA SCHOOL        1:13.34   2       
 -- # 1935 B Abdul Rani, Muh  16 NJC                        DNS   1       
 -- # 2253 Mohammad Said, Ir  15 SSP                        DNS   2       
 -- # 2032 Bing Hui, Yau      15 RAFFLES INSTITUTION        DNS   2       
 -- # 2074 Tang, Gabriel      15 RAFFLES INSTITUTION        DNS   1       
 -- # 2493 Tan, Ding Han, Tr  15 VICTORIA SCHOOL            DNS   3       
 -- # 2034 Chan, Matz         16 RAFFLES INSTITUTION        DNS   1