Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License        3/3/2018 - 7:10 PM
              SPH Schools Relay Championships 2018 - 3/3/2018 to 4/3/2018              
                                    Bishan Stadium                                     
 
Event 101  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay B Divison B Girls
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================                       
    Team                                                Prelims                        
================================================================                       
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Nanyang Girls High School                           1:55.38q                       
     1) #418 Nygh, B Girls              2)                                             
  2 Dunman High School                                  1:56.61q                       
     1) #407 Dhs, B Girls               2)                                             
  3 Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School                      1:57.16q                       
     1) #414 Ais, B Girls               2)                                             
  4 Paya Lebar Methodist Girls Sch                      1:57.22q                       
     1) #412 Plmgs, B Girls             2)                                             
  5 National Junior College                             2:04.40q                       
     1) #404 Njc, B Girls               2)                                             
  6 Hua YI Secondary School                             2:08.45                        
     1) #417 HY, B Girls                2)                                             
  7 North Vista Secondary School                        2:11.20                        
     1) #409 NV, B Girls                2)                                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Singapore Sports School                             1:50.81q                       
     1) #406 Ssp, B Girls               2)                                             
  2 Chij Secondary Toa Payoh                            1:52.77q                       
     1) #402 Hij, B Girls               2)                                             
  3 Cedar Girls Secondary School                        2:01.70q                       
     1) #421 CG, B Girls                2)                                             
  4 Temasek Secondary School                            2:09.05                        
     1) #419 Tms, B Girls               2)                                             
 -- Chij ST Nicholas Girls                                   DQ  R3 baton after zone   
     1) #405 Sng, B Girls               2)                                             
 -- Tanjong Katong Secondary Sch                            DNS                        
     1) #413 TK, B Girls                2)                                             
===================================================================                    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Singapore Sports School                             1:50.81q  2                    
     1) #406 Ssp, B Girls               2)                                             
  2 Chij Secondary Toa Payoh                            1:52.77q  2                    
     1) #402 Hij, B Girls               2)                                             
  3 Nanyang Girls High School                           1:55.38q  1                    
     1) #418 Nygh, B Girls              2)                                             
  4 Dunman High School                                  1:56.61q  1                    
     1) #407 Dhs, B Girls               2)                                             
  5 Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School                      1:57.16q  1                    
     1) #414 Ais, B Girls               2)                                             
  6 Paya Lebar Methodist Girls Sch                      1:57.22q  1                    
     1) #412 Plmgs, B Girls             2)                                             
  7 Cedar Girls Secondary School                        2:01.70q  2                    
     1) #421 CG, B Girls                2)                                             
  8 National Junior College                             2:04.40q  1                    
     1) #404 Njc, B Girls               2)                                             
  9 Hua YI Secondary School                             2:08.45   1                    
     1) #417 HY, B Girls                2)                                             
 10 Temasek Secondary School                            2:09.05   2                    
     1) #419 Tms, B Girls               2)                                             
 11 North Vista Secondary School                        2:11.20   1                    
     1) #409 NV, B Girls                2)                                             
 -- Chij ST Nicholas Girls                                   DQ   2 R3 baton after zone
     1) #405 Sng, B Girls               2)                                             
 -- Tanjong Katong Secondary Sch                            DNS   2                    
     1) #413 TK, B Girls                2)