Singapore Athletics Assoc.-Open Champ - Organization License        4/3/2018 - 7:24 PM
              SPH Schools Relay Championships 2018 - 3/3/2018 to 4/3/2018              
                                    Bishan Stadium                                     
 
Event 212  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay C Divison C Boys
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================                       
    Team                                                Prelims                        
================================================================                       
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Victoria School                                       47.37q                       
     1) #503 VS, C                      2)                                             
  2 ST Patricks School                                    51.60                        
     1) #510 Sps, C                     2)                                             
  3 Junyuan Sec Sch                                       53.22                        
     1) #516 Jys, C Boys                2)                                             
  4 Woodland Secondary Sch                                55.18                        
     1) #520 Wlss, C                    2)                                             
  5 Hua YI Secondary School                               55.48                        
     1) #517 HY, C                      2)                                             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Anglo Chinese School Independe                        46.35q                       
     1) #508 Acsi, C                    2)                                             
  2 Singapore Sports School                               47.62q                       
     1) #506 Ssp, C                     2)                                             
  3 Raffles Institution                                   48.10q                       
     1) #505 RI, C                      2)                                             
  4 ST Josephs Institution                                49.69q                       
     1) #511 Sji, C                     2)                                             
  5 Tanjong Katong Secondary Sch                          50.90q                       
     1) #513 TK, C                      2)                                             
  6 Changkat Changi Sec Sch                               51.41q 51.4056               
     1) #515 Ccks, C Boys               2)                                             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School                        50.49q                       
     1) #514 Ais, C Boys                2)                                             
  2 Temasek Secondary School                              51.41  51.4060               
     1) #519 Tms, C                     2)                                             
  3 North Vista Secondary School                          57.93                        
     1) #509 NV, C                      2)                                             
 -- Catholic High School                                    DNF                        
     1) #512 CH, C Boys                 2)                                             
 -- Hwa Chong Institution                                    DQ  R3 baton after zone   
     1) #502 Hci, C                     2)                                             
 -- Admiralty Secondary School                              DNS                        
     1) #501 Adss, C Boys               2)                                             
===================================================================                    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Anglo Chinese School Independe                        46.35q  2                    
     1) #508 Acsi, C                    2)                                             
  2 Victoria School                                       47.37q  1                    
     1) #503 VS, C                      2)                                             
  3 Singapore Sports School                               47.62q  2                    
     1) #506 Ssp, C                     2)                                             
  4 Raffles Institution                                   48.10q  2                    
     1) #505 RI, C                      2)                                             
  5 ST Josephs Institution                                49.69q  2                    
     1) #511 Sji, C                     2)                                             
  6 Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School                        50.49q  3                    
     1) #514 Ais, C Boys                2)                                             
  7 Tanjong Katong Secondary Sch                          50.90q  2                    
     1) #513 TK, C                      2)                                             
  8 Changkat Changi Sec Sch                               51.41q  2 51.4056            
     1) #515 Ccks, C Boys               2)                                             
  9 Temasek Secondary School                              51.41   3 51.4060            
     1) #519 Tms, C                     2)                                             
 10 ST Patricks School                                    51.60   1                    
     1) #510 Sps, C                     2)                                             
 11 Junyuan Sec Sch                                       53.22   1                    
     1) #516 Jys, C Boys                2)                                             
 12 Woodland Secondary Sch                                55.18   1                    
     1) #520 Wlss, C                    2)                                             
 13 Hua YI Secondary School                               55.48   1                    
     1) #517 HY, C                      2)                                             
 14 North Vista Secondary School                          57.93   3                    
     1) #509 NV, C                      2)                                             
 -- Catholic High School                                    DNF   3                    
     1) #512 CH, C Boys                 2)                                             
 -- Hwa Chong Institution                                    DQ   3 R3 baton after zone
     1) #502 Hci, C                     2)                                             
 -- Admiralty Secondary School                              DNS   3                    
     1) #501 Adss, C Boys               2)